Communication Equipment

  • Telephones
  • Headsets

Item Product Price
Jabra Engage 65 Mono Wireless Headset + Base Station Charger T3BE# £185.95
Sennheiser Professional SC 45 USB CTRL 3.5mm Jack Mono Headset P6BP# £43.75
12V Adjustable TImer Kit 30min - 4hour - I-3 A3GY# £9.95
High Speed 4K UHD HDMI Lead With Ethernet Male to Male 180° Swivel 1.5m A1MK# £3.95
Locking IEC C14 Male To C13 Female Power Lead 2m - Black PC1021 A4DB# £1.95
Monacor MSC-300/SW Jack Plug Speaker Lead 3m - Black A6BE# £3.95
Job Lot 6 x Akasa USB A - Micro USB B M-M 1 M Cable Length: 1 m A5BN# £8.95
Job Lot 100 x 1m OM1 62.5/125µm LC Digital Fibre Optic Patch Leads P5UY# £43.95
Profigold 0.5m HDMI Male To Male Lead 1.6ft Cable PROV1000 S4GV# £5.95
2.7" TFT LCD Display Screen 240 x 320 QVGA Portrait RGB Sun-Read 3V T4JR# £93.95
IKON AVS EP-PC50V Module VGA + 3 x Phono 90° P4BM# £26.95
ROLEC 191.090.000 Enclosure IP67 Aluminium 60 x 90 x 120mm T3SM# £26.95
Nwazet Key Lime Pi Wire Scorpion Bundle ( With Key Lime Pi ) S7GI# £6.95
Cloud CAS-16 Headphone Distribution System 16-Output R1GN# £693.95
Principal Unit Of Programmable Controller XBM-DR16S DC24V XGB Unit V1XC# £83.95
Telemecanique Sensors XSZB108 Mounting Bracket M08 OsiSense XS Series T4QT# £2.95
15-Pin VGA Male To Free Ends Cable 50m Black Lead 164ft Q2RD# £43.95
3m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead - PSG91059 A2IG# £5.95
HDMI Over Cat5e/6 1:4 Splitter/Extender Set PSG03637 (+Faults) S7DZ# £29.95
Kramer PT-562 HDMI + IR Over Cat5/6 Twisted Pair Receiver R1DJ# £143.95
Peerless AV MOD-P100-W White 1m Extension Pole M1ED# £18.95
28U Clear Plexi-Door & 2 Locks For 19" Contractor Server Rack Cabinets N5CJ# £83.95
5m Right Angled Kettle Lead UK Plug 10A 3-Pin PE01105 P2QX# £4.95
100 x Cable Tie Saddle Mounts 9mm Black ACTWSM9B T5KT# £4.95
3 Pack Switchcraft RASM712BK 2.5mm DC Socket PCB SM T3JD# £3.95
RGB Phono Snap-In Module White - Screw Terminals Short Lead M4DA# £3.00
5-In-1 Connector Apple 30-Pin To HDMI MIcroSD MIcroUSB SD USB S1CE# £3.95
AV Extras ID002 Wall Socket Charging Docking Station M2OB# £11.95
AVR USB Mass Storage Add-On Kit ATEVK525 EVK525 R2KQ# £43.95
3m RGB 3 x Phono Lead (RCA) Plug 3 Meter Cable PSG02854 S2QX# £3.95
3m HDMI 2.0 Cable Braided Lead + Zinc Headshells T5JZ# £5.95
5m Flat Back USB 3.0 Lead A/M-Micro B/M Micro USB Type B Plug Cable M1EZ# £1.95
3m USB 3.0 A Plug to B Plug Flat Blue Printer Cable PSG90485 Lead N1JA# £1.95
3m HDMI Lead Left Angled Locking Male To Male 3 Meter Cable T3PW# £3.95
3m USB 3.0 A Plug To A Plug Cable Blue PSG90477 Flat Lead M2BY# £1.95
2-Power Li-Ion Main Battery Pack 11.1V 5200mAh For Acer Aspire T2WJ# £17.00
Cable Gland Trade Tub 50 x M20 Black BPSCA ATT15 - CB17953 T2NH# £17.00
RG59U White Coax Cable/Wire 100m CBBR2017 By Pro Power A5CT# £17.00
NEWLINK NLHUB-08GB 8 Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch A4AT# £26.95

Megabrokers Categories

Megabrokers provides a premium shopping experience

Home